+91 474 6065555,+91 9526045555

Management

Executive Committee
Dr.Abdullah Alim Nizar

Chairman

Ramla Nizar (Nizar Foundation)

Founder Secretary

Haji.M Abdulrahman Kunju ( MARK )

Vice Chairman

Fathima Navab (Nizar Foundation)

Treasurer

Hamsa Abdul (Director,MARK Group)

Member

Navabudeen (Chairman, Al.Navab Group of Companies)

Member

Abdulsalam ( Director ,MARK Group )

Member

Adv.Sirajudeen ( Director ,MARK Group )

Member

Dr.Noorudeen ( Director ,MARK Group )

Member

Sharafudeen (Director Traplast PVC Pipes)

Member

Nazarudeen (Perfect Cashew)

Member

Laija Navabudeen (Director, Al.Navab Group of Companies)

Member

Trust Body
Dr.Abdullah Alim Nizar

Chairman

Ramla Nizar (Nizar Foundation)

Founder Secretary

Haji.M Abdulrahman Kunju ( MARK )

Vice Chairman

Fathima Navab (Nizar Foundation)

Treasurer

Governing Body
Dr.Abdullah Alim Nizar

Chairman

Ramla Nizar (Nizar Foundation)

Founder Secretary

Haji.M Abdulrahman Kunju ( MARK )

Vice Chairman

Fathima Navab (Nizar Foundation)

Treasurer

Hamsa Abdul (Director,MARK Group)

Member

Navabudeen (Chairman, Al.Navab Group of Companies)

Member

Abdulsalam ( Director ,MARK Group )

Member

Adv.Sirajudeen ( Director ,MARK Group )

Member

Dr.Noorudeen ( Director ,MARK Group )

Member

Sharafudeen (Director Traplast PVC Pipes)

Member

Nazarudeen (Perfect Cashew)

Member

Laija Navabudeen (Director, Al.Navab Group of Companies)

Member

Azad Rahim(Chairman,Fathima College of Pharmacy)

Member

Anzar Rahim (Director ,Palm Grove)

Member

Dr. P A Fazal Gafoor ( President, MES )

Member

Ar.Muhammad Sali

Member

Muhammad Aslam ( Director, Titanium )

Member

Shahid Hussain

Member

Muhammad Rafi

Member

Muhammad Yaseen ( Elite Group )

Member

Nalakathu Soopi ( Ex. Minister, Education )

Nominee

Peethambara Kurup ( KPCC, Vice President ,Ex.MP)

Nominee

Dr.Mujeeb (CUSAT )

Nominee

Ar. Prince B ( Principal, NRMSA )

Nominee

Najimudeen Abdulsalam( Administrative Officer, NRMSA )

Nominee

Iype C Mathew ( Chartered Accountant )

Nominee

Prof. Antony Ben (Fine Arts faculty)

Nominee

Ar.Vinayakan Ashokan (Head, Dept. of Architecture)

Nominee

Adv.Sudheer (Legal Advisor)

Nominee